skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 7
W
Amherst Knights
Pittsburgh Ice Arena, Craigdell Road, New Kensington, PA, USA
Final/OT
Sun Sep 8
W
Amherst Knights
Pittsburgh Ice Arena, Craigdell Road, New Kensington, PA, USA
Final/OT
Sat Sep 14
W
@ Shady Side Academy
McKnight Arena, Shady Side Academy, Fox Chapel Road, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
Final/OT
Sun Sep 15
T
@ Shady Side Academy
McKnight Arena, Shady Side Academy, Fox Chapel Road, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
Final/OT
Thu Sep 19
L
@ Michigan Hockey Advancement
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 6
Final/OT
Fri Sep 20
W
@ Minnesota Magicians
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 5
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
W
@ Compuware
Fogerty Ice Arena, Lincoln Street Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - South Rink
Final/OT
Sun Sep 22
L
@ Nashville Jr. Predators
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Fri Oct 4
W
@ New England Generals
Cranston Veterans Memorial Ice, Phenix Avenue, Cranston, RI, USA
FINAL
Fri Oct 4
W
@ Seacoast Spartans
New England Sports Village, Commerce Way, Attleboro, MA, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
W
@ Team Maryland
New England Sports Village, Commerce Way, Attleboro, MA, USA
Final/OT
Sun Oct 6
L
@ New Jersey Jr. Titans
New England Sports Village, Commerce Way, Attleboro, MA, USA
Final/OT
Sat Oct 12
T
@ Amherst Knights
Northtown Center at Amherst, Amherst Manor Drive, Williamsville, NY, USA - Rink 2
Final/OT
Sun Oct 13
W
@ Amherst Knights
Buffalo State College Ice Arena, Grant Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Fri Oct 18
T
@ Amherst Knights
Mount Clemens Ice Arena, North Groesbeck Highway, Mount Clemens, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Oct 18
W
@ Okanagan Hockey Academy
Fraser Hockeyland, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
W
@ Michigan Hockey Advancement
Fraser Hockeyland, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
W
@ Buffalo Regals
Suburban Ice Macomb, Broughton Road, Macomb, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
W
@ Team Illinois
Fraser Hockeyland, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
Final/OT
Sun Oct 20
W
@ Kingston Jr. Gaels
Fraser Hockeyland, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
W
@ Cleveland Barons
Barons Bus Arena, Hauserman Road, Cleveland, OH, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
W
@ Cleveland Barons
Barons Bus Arena, Hauserman Road, Cleveland, OH, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 1
L
@ Buffalo Junior Sabres
HARBORCENTER, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 1
W
@ London Jr. Knights
HARBORCENTER, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
T
@ 95 Giants U19 Prep
HARBORCENTER, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
W
@ Amherst Knights
HARBORCENTER, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
W
@ Pittsburgh Predators
HARBORCENTER, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
W
@ Everett Jr. Silvertips
Comerica Center, Avenue of the Stars, Frisco, TX, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
L
@ Car Shield AAA
Starcenter McKinney, Stars Avenue, McKinney, TX, USA
Final/OT
Sun Nov 17
W
@ Notre Dame
Comerica Center, Avenue of the Stars, Frisco, TX, USA
FINAL
Mon Nov 18
L
@ Sioux Falls Power
Starcenter McKinney, Stars Avenue, McKinney, TX, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
W
@ Gilmour Academy
Gilmour Academy Ice Arena, Som Center Road, Gates Mills, OH, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
W
Gilmour Academy
Pittsburgh Ice Arena, Craigdell Road, New Kensington, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
@ Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
W
@ Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
@ Meijer AAA
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
Final/OT
Sat Dec 14
W
@ Thunder Bay Kings
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
W
@ Omaha AAA
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
FINAL
Mon Dec 16
W
@ Chicago Young Americans
Fogerty Ice Arena, Lincoln Street Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
W
@ Pittsburgh Predators
Ice Castle Arena, Castle Shannon Boulevard, Castle Shannon, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 22
W
Pittsburgh Predators
Pittsburgh Ice Arena, Craigdell Road, New Kensington, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
W
Cleveland Barons
Pittsburgh Ice Arena, Craigdell Road, New Kensington, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
W
Cleveland Barons
Pittsburgh Ice Arena, Craigdell Road, New Kensington, PA, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 10
W
@ Northern Cyclones
Fraser Hockeyland, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 10
W
@ Boston Junior Bruins
Fraser Hockeyland, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
T
@ CP Dynamo
Fraser Hockeyland, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
W
@ Jersey Hitmen
Fraser Hockeyland, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
W
@ Middlesex Islanders
Fraser Hockeyland, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 25
W
Ohio AAA Blue Jackets
Pittsburgh Ice Arena, Craigdell Road, New Kensington, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 26
L
Ohio AAA Blue Jackets
Pittsburgh Ice Arena, Craigdell Road, New Kensington, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
L
Skipjacks Hockey
Pittsburgh Ice Arena, Craigdell Road, New Kensington, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 2
L
Skipjacks Hockey
Pittsburgh Ice Arena, Craigdell Road, New Kensington, PA, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 14
W
@ Portland Jr. Winterhawks
Troy Sports Center, East Big Beaver Road, Troy, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 14
W
@ Northeast Generals
Troy Sports Center, East Big Beaver Road, Troy, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
W
@ Colorado Springs Tigers
Onyx Rochester Ice Arena, Dequindre Road, Rochester, MI, USA
Final/OT
Sun Feb 16
W
@ Shattuck St. Mary's
Troy Sports Center, East Big Beaver Road, Troy, MI, USA
Final/OT
Sun Feb 16
L
@ Northstar Academy Knights
Onyx Rochester Ice Arena, Dequindre Road, Rochester, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 29
T
@ Ohio AAA Blue Jackets
Chiller North, Highfield Drive, Lewis Center, OH, USA
FINAL
Sun Mar 1
W
@ Ohio AAA Blue Jackets
Chiller North, Highfield Drive, Lewis Center, OH, USA
FINAL
Thu Mar 5
W
@ Cleveland Barons
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
FINAL
Fri Mar 6
W
@ Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 7
W
@ Ohio AAA Blue Jackets
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Mar 8
W
@ Gilmour Academy
FINAL